FLAT A, 48, PRIORY AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 6SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.4%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+151.4%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+72.1%
Sold on 18 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1