Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, ASPEN COURT, FREER CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7YG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,500
-1.0%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
-7.4%
Sold on 1 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+50.0%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 12 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7YG
← Back to All Properties