Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WELLESLEY ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£244,000
+8.4%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,995
+95.6%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Terraced
+£109,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4XA
← Back to All Properties