Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, WAVENEY CRESCENT, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 0TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£19,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,500
+20.6%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+206.3%
Sold on 21 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,995
Sold on 9 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0TX
← Back to All Properties