Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
777, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 5XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£13,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 1996
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£13,000
+3.2%
Sold on 23 January 1996
Terraced
+£400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,600
+26.0%
Sold on 2 January 1996
Terraced
+£2,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 21 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 5XD
← Back to All Properties