Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 19, BROADFIELD COURT, PARK VIEW ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 1QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.6%
Price Change
-£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
-21.6%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
-5.4%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,999
+67.9%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,885 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,114
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 1QF
← Back to All Properties