Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GREEN LANE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0DA
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,500
+19.0%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 April 2020
Terraced
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #6
£249,995
+23.5%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Terraced
+£47,495 from previous sale
Sale #5
£202,500
+18.4%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+5.6%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+134.8%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0DA
← Back to All Properties