558, OSMASTON ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 8GQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+0.0%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+175.4%
Sold on 20 August 2008
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+38.0%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1