2, PEAR ORCHARD COTTAGES, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 0BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+4.0%
Sold on 21 May 2009
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+29.3%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1