270, PARK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1QT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.2%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+172.2%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000-37.9%
Sold on 19 January 2015
Detached
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000-14.2%
Sold on 4 December 2008
Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000+231.4%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1