82, DORSET AVENUE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 4WD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+34.4%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+199.0%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1