81, LABURNUM GROVE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 8QT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.2%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£370,000+76.2%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000-7.5%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000+118.3%
Sold on 6 March 2007
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+60.0%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1