FLAT 9, WATERMILL MEWS, CHURCH STREET, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2GX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+51.1%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+4.2%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 26 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1