27, HARLEY WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 4PU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.3%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+116.3%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,000+30.0%
Sold on 16 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+50.9%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+36.8%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 14 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1