Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, OAKFIELD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,317
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£77,317 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£276,317
+38.9%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Detached
+£77,317 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,000
+27.6%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+141.9%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1ED
← Back to All Properties