Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, KEEBLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
3 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+64.3%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+45.4%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£32,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,195
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3JY
← Back to All Properties