Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DISRAELI SQUARE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,000
+72.3%
Sold on 23 May 2023
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
-6.0%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+17.9%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7GS
← Back to All Properties