Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, CULVER LODGE, CULVER ROAD, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL1 4EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+10.1%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+55.8%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 17 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL1 4EB
← Back to All Properties