Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, GELT ROAD, BRAMPTON, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA8 1NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+26.4%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-12.0%
Sold on 5 July 2016
Terraced
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 14 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA8 1NX
← Back to All Properties