Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SCALEGILL ROAD, MOOR ROW, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA24 3JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£3,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£70,000
+5.7%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£3,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,200
Sold on 11 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA24 3JL
← Back to All Properties