Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HAYDOCK ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 1BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,250
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£19,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,250
+14.6%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 19 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 1BG
← Back to All Properties