78, FRANCES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 3DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+63.9%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+11.7%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1