Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ST MARYS ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 5DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+28.0%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£527,500
+37.0%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 13 September 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 5DA
← Back to All Properties