Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 4, HENRY BIRD WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,500
+15.6%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+0.7%
Sold on 3 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8GA
← Back to All Properties