86, TWENTY ACRES ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS10 6PP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,500+4.2%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+3.6%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,500+36.4%
Sold on 21 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+5.1%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 7 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1