Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 61 - 63, ADELAIDE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 2HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,200
Last Sold Price
31 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£38,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,200
+57.3%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+60.7%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 24 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 2HU
← Back to All Properties