9, REGINA AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 8TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£37,350 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+55.2%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
+£37,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,650+4.2%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£2,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1