Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HOLST AVENUE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.1%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+92.1%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
-6.5%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
-£12,268 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,268
Sold on 24 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1QZ
← Back to All Properties