Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, DREW CRESCENT, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 0UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
26 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+87.5%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+31.1%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+34.1%
Sold on 7 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 17 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 0UX
← Back to All Properties