Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, HARBOROUGH ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+7.5%
Sold on 21 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+352.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0LW
← Back to All Properties