158, BACUP ROAD, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

OL14 7HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.7%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,000+116.7%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+58.8%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£17,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,225
Sold on 21 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1