Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, BROADOAKS GRANGE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£93,500
+50.8%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+34.8%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2TA
← Back to All Properties