Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, OPHIR COURT, 8, KENT ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3EN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,000
+48.7%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+105.4%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£56,000
+124.0%
Sold on 25 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000
+8.9%
Sold on 3 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,950
+50.5%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,250
Sold on 22 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3EN
← Back to All Properties