Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THOMAS TELFORD BASIN, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
-0.3%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+76.8%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 22 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2NH
← Back to All Properties