Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, OLD DAIRY CLOSE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-9.3%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,995
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3SJ
← Back to All Properties