Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, COUNCIL HOUSE, FODDERDYKE BANK, BOSTON, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE22 8JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 3 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+60.0%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+31.6%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE22 8JB
← Back to All Properties