Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TOWNSEND ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5RH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+54.2%
Sold on 15 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000
-6.3%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+10.3%
Sold on 8 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+70.6%
Sold on 19 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+73.2%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,250
Sold on 20 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5RH
← Back to All Properties