Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, LEY TOP LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 7LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£43,000
+36.5%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500
+8.8%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 19 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 7LT
← Back to All Properties