38, KELSWICK DRIVE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 0SZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.0%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£87,000+126.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+11.6%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1