Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, THE OAST HOUSE, STRATFORD LANE, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME8 8AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-7.1%
Sold on 20 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+8.1%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+129.2%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 20 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8AG
← Back to All Properties