Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, CHARWOOD ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+50.5%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+129.2%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 19 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1RY
← Back to All Properties