Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHATSWORTH ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+12.5%
Sold on 9 June 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+28.1%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+127.2%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 18 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5AT
← Back to All Properties