Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SCOTBY GRANGE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA4 8DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.4%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
-18.4%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+46.2%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 18 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA4 8DW
← Back to All Properties