Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 24 - 26, PARK CRESCENT, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 3HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+58.4%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 22 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 3HA
← Back to All Properties