Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, OXFORD STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,880
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£64,880 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,880
+54.1%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£64,880 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-22.6%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 3 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0ES
← Back to All Properties