Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SADDLEBACK DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 4AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,490,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£610,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,490,000
+69.3%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Other
+£610,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£880,000
-32.3%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Other
-£420,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,300,000
+160.0%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Other
+£800,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 4AR
← Back to All Properties