Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, POPPY FIELD, MANNINGTREE, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO11 1TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£491,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£491,000
+18.3%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£415,000
Sold on 24 August 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO11 1TN
← Back to All Properties