Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BENTINCK ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,610
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£610 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,610
+0.7%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
+£610 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+290.9%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 18 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6RQ
← Back to All Properties