Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2, MILLER, 61, ST PAULS SQUARE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1QS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£204,500
+4.3%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£196,000
+12.0%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+20.7%
Sold on 17 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-12.1%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1QS
← Back to All Properties