Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WISEHOLME ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 5TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£138,500
+3.4%
Sold on 6 May 2014
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+143.6%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 5TF
← Back to All Properties